Show Classes:
  • NO OUTSIDE SHOES to be worn in the new dance studio - gravel and dirt scratches the floors. Please bring clean sneakers or dance shoes.
  • For Group Fitness Classes - must be 16 or over, paying member, or on a guest fee or pass.
  • All classes are included for MEMBERS - NON members see pricing for specific classes.
  • 24-hour Notice on Fee Classes for sign-ups and cancellations.
  • Get Printable Version of the Schedule here.
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Cross Train
with Elisa
6:00am-7:00am

Spinning
with Daniel
6:00am-7:00am

The Method
with Erika
7:15am-8:15am

Spinning
with Jenna
8:30am-9:30

Insanity
with MJ
8:30am-9:30am


with Marcello
8:30am-9:30am


with Ania
8:45am-9:45am

Give It Up ($)
with Herman
9:30am-10:45am

Indoorwalking
with Kate
9:45am-10:30am

The Method
with Erika
9:45am-10:45am

Pilates
with Oleg
10:30am-11:30am

The Method
with Oxana
11:00am-12:00am

Yoga
with Nancy
12:15pm-1:15pm

Spinning
with Clair
12:15pm-1:00pm

The Method
with Oxana
4:30pm-5:30pm

Pilates
with Oleg
5:45pm-6:45pm

Indoorwalking
with Jenser
6:30pm-7:15pm


with Kelsey
7:00pm-8:00pm


with Marcello
7:30pm-8:30pm

Spinning
with Clair
6:00am-7:00am

The Method
with Erika
8:30am-9:30am

Spinning
with Kate
8:45am-9:45am


with Marcello
8:45am-9:45am

The Method
with Erika
9:45am-10:45am

PowerGroove ($)
with Herman
9:45am-10:45am

Indoorwalking
with Daniel
9:45am-10:30am

Vinyasa Yoga
with Ashly
10:15am-11:15am
Nancy J is subbing 4/29

The Method
with Erika
11:00am-12:00am

Buti Yoga
with Ania
11:30am-12:30pm
Launch is April 29th!

Yoga
with Sophie
4:30pm-5:30am

The Method
with Erika
5:45pm-6:45pm

Spinning
with Emma
7:00pm-8:00pm


with Marcello
7:00pm-8:00pm

Pilates
with Oleg
6:00am-7:00am

The Method
with Rebecca
7:00am-8:00am

Spinning
with Daniel
7:15am-8:15am


with Martha
8:30am-9:30am

The Method
with Erika
8:30am-9:30am
Oxana is subbing 4/23


with Marcello
8:45am-9:45am

Indoorwalking
with Clair
8:45am-9:30am

Spinning
with Emma
9:45am-10:45am

Indoorwalking
with Kelsey
9:45am-10:30am

Bootylicious ($)
with Herman
9:45am-11:00am

Zumba Toning
with Marcello
10:00am-11:00am

Pilates
with Oleg
11:00am-12:00pm

The Method
with Darice
11:00am-12:00pm

Yoga Stretch
with Spencer
12:00pm-1:15pm

Spinning
with Kelsey
12:15pm-1:00pm

The Method
with Oxana
4:30pm-5:30pm

Indoorwalking
with Jenna
6:30pm-7:15am

Zumba Party ($)
with Marcello
7:30pm-9:00pm
Next Party is May 7th!!!

Spinning
with Emma
6:00am-7:00am

Corebox
with Kate
8:30am-9:30am
Studio 3

The Method
with Erika
8:30am-9:30am

Pilates
with Carla
8:30am-9:30am

Indoorwalking
with Kelsey
8:45am-9:30am

Airborne ($)
with Herman
9:30am-10:45am

Spinning
with Kate
9:45am-10:45am

The Method
with Erika
9:45am-10:45am

Vinyasa Yoga
with Sophie
11:00am-12:00am


with Martha
11:00am-12:00pm

Buti Yoga
with Ania
11:30am-12:30pm
Class starts May 1

The Method
with Erika
6:00pm-7:00pm

Spinning
with Ania
6:00pm-7:00pm


with Ania
7:00pm-8:00pm

Zumba for Cancer Event
with Marcello
7:30pm-9:30pm
Thursday April 24th! $20.00 donation!

Cross Train
with Elisa
6:00am-7:00am

The Method
with Rebecca
7:00am-8:00am

Spinning
with Jenna
7:15am-8:15am


with Marcello
8:30am-9:30am


with Martha
8:30am-9:30am

Spinning
with Jenna
8:30am-9:30am

Power Up!
with MJ
8:30am-9:30am

PowerGroove ($)
with Herman
9:30am-10:30am

Indoorwalking
with Daniel
9:45am-10:30am

Physique
with Susan
9:45am-10:45am

Yoga Stretch
with Ashly
10:45am-11:45pm


with Marcello
11:00am-12:00pm

The Method
with Susan
11:00am-12:00pm

Indoorwalking
with Kelsey
12:15pm-1:15pm

Sweet Release Yoga
with Nancy
4:30pm-5:30pm

Spinning
with Kate
7:15am-8:15am

RIP IT!
with Jenser & Jake
8:30am-9:30am
Bootcamp style class


with Tiffany
8:30am-9:30am
Kelsey is subbing 4/26

The Method
with Erika
8:30am-9:30am


with Marcello
9:00am-10:00am

Triple Threat ($)
with Herman
9:30am-10:30am

Spinning
with Jenna
9:45am-10:45am

Indoorwalking
with Kate
9:45am-10:30am

No Limits
with Marcello
10:15am-11:15am

The Method
with Darice
11:00am-12:00pm

Yoga
with Greg
11:30am-12:30am

Yoga
with Spencer
8:00am-9:00am


with Ania
9:00am-10:00am

Spinning
with Kate
9:00am-10:00am


with Marcello
10:00am-11:00am

Indoorwalking
with Kelsey
10:00am-11:00am
Kelsey is subbing 4/27

The Method
with Oxana
10:15am-11:15am

The Method
with Oxana
11:30am-12:30pm